PreO 2 Startlists

WTOC 2019
Quinta dos Ciprestes - Thu, June 27 2019
PreO 2 - Open Class
StartList
Start Time Bib Athlete Country SI Card
10:00 103 Mateja Kerestes SLO 1007197
10:02 162 Pavol Bukovac SVK 1410242
10:04 155 Charles Bromley Gardner GBR 1007256
10:06 164 Dmitry Kucherenko RUS 1007128
10:08 140 Pavel Ptacek CZE 1007167
10:10 117 Santiago Guillermo Perez Martin SPA 1410259
10:12 147 Mika LatvaKokko USA 1010038
10:14 111 Yau Chiu Hui HKG 1410218
10:16 124 Joanna Puternicka POL 1007206
10:18 138 Enrique Rolland Lopez de Coca SPA 1410244
10:20 118 Sharon Crawford USA 1010098
10:22 134 Chi Hang Liang HKG 1410223
10:24 122 Vibeke Vogelius DEN 1007112
10:26 151 Juha Hiirsalmi FIN 1007129
10:28 161 Haruo Kimura JPN 1007205
10:30 105 Edgar Domingues POR 1007232
10:32 115 Jacek Wieszaczewski POL 1007108
10:34 120 Iva Lovrec CRO 1007254
10:36 131 Alvaro Lima Filho BRA 1007222
10:38 128 Guntars Mankus LAT 1410252
10:40 156 Chun Ho Ho HKG 1410253
10:42 125 Ralph Koerner GER 1304140
10:44 114 Jiri Kalousek CZE 1007111
10:46 136 Clare Durand USA 1010089
10:48 144 Yevhen Hoienko UKR 1010072
10:50 152 Johanne Biering DEN 1007163
10:52 166 Martin Fredholm SWE 1007261
10:54 101 Ilze Lapina LAT 1410249
10:56 107 Gintaras Mikolavicius LTU 1007249
10:58 146 Bartlomiej Mazan POL 1007266
11:00 113 Tom Dobra GBR 1007242
11:02 141 Francesca De Nardis ITA 1410225
11:04 159 Mark Heikoop NED 1402521
11:06 121 Shota Tanaka JPN 1007143
11:08 157 Tomas Lestinsky CZE 1007103
11:10 123 Joao Pedro Valente POR 1007288
11:12 137 Stig Gerdtman SWE 1007220
11:14 145 Tomislav Varnica CRO 1007180
11:16 153 Robertas Stankevic LTU 1007229
11:18 116 Alexander Kobzarev RUS 1007188
11:20 165 Ines Domingues POR 1007273
11:22 132 John Kewley GBR 1007267
11:24 160 Vladyslav Vovk UKR 1010052
11:26 129 Eduard Oginskii RUS 1007287
11:28 139 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi JPN 1007231
11:30 133 Andreas Duc Jorgensen DEN 1007272
11:32 108 Michele Cera ITA 1410222
11:34 106 Jorge Caraca Valente Barrera SPA 1410260
11:36 126 Dusan Furucz SVK 1410219
11:38 127 Ivo Tisljar CRO 1007115
11:40 109 Anne Straube GER 1304161
11:42 158 Alessio Tenani ITA 1410256
11:44 102 Vitaliy Kyrychenko UKR 1010088
11:46 149 Jan Furucz SVK 1410215
11:48 143 Geir Myhr Oien NOR 1007158
11:50 150 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 1304170
11:52 130 Andrius Jovaisa LTU 1007223
11:54 135 Emil Kacin SLO 1007207
11:56 119 Sigurd Daehli NOR 1007186
11:58 112 Antti Rusanen FIN 1007113
12:00 110 William Rex SWE 1007247
12:02 154 Kreso Kerestes SLO 1007121
12:04 148 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 1410243
12:06 163 Arno Gronhovd NOR 1007275
12:08 142 Pinja Makinen FIN 1007260

 

WTOC 2019
Quinta dos Ciprestes - Thu, June 27 2019
PreO 1 - Para Class
StartList
Start Time Bib Athlete Country SI Card
10:00 206 Mariusz Wlodarski POL 1007126
10:03 223 Jose Leal POR 1007120
10:06 222 Petras Kasanavicius LTU 1007204
10:09 233 Daniel Heimgartner USA 1010112
10:12 215 Marzena Borucka POL 1007263
10:15 203 Ricardo Pinto POR 1007187
10:18 201 Mevli Mokan TUR 1410255
10:21 202 Fabio Bortolami ITA 1410217
10:24 224 Agata Ciesluk POL 1007239
10:27 235 Julio Guerra POR 1007178
10:30 230 Maria Bertilla Pajaro ITA 1410248
10:33 231 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics LAT 1410239
10:36 207 Carlos Riu Noguerol SPA 1410211
10:39 236 Taivo Toomas EST 1007280
10:42 221 Piergiorgio Zancanaro ITA 1410230
10:45 209 Richard Keighley GBR 1007117
10:48 208 Guntis Jakubovskis LAT 1410226
10:51 226 Ken Gammelgard FIN 1007277
10:54 210 Svein Jakobsen NOR 1007176
10:57 229 Tadeus Simkovic LTU 1007162
11:00 220 Valdis Strods LAT 1410231
11:03 238 Sergio Martin Carrasco SPA 1410212
11:06 234 Valerii Lytvynov UKR 1010039
11:09 212 Hana Dolezalova CZE 1007148
11:12 213 Dmitriy Dokuchaev RUS 1007140
11:15 225 David Irving USA 1010048
11:18 204 Vladyslav Poznianskyi UKR 1010047
11:21 214 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda SPA 1410241
11:24 211 Laima Lazinskiene LTU 1007134
11:27 227 Michael Johansson SWE 1007274
11:30 216 Iryna Kulykova UKR 1010042
11:33 219 Colin Duckworth GBR 1007227
11:36 218 Nataliia Salakhova RUS 1007194
11:39 205 Soren Saxtorph DEN 1007251
11:42 237 Jana Kostova CZE 1007152
11:45 228 Pekka Seppa FIN 1007282
11:48 232 Pavel Shmatov RUS 1007284
11:51 239 Ola Jansson SWE 1007153
11:54 217 Pavel Dudik CZE 1007259

 

 

WTOC 2019
Quinta dos Ciprestes - Thu, June 27 2019
PreO 2 - Public Event
StartList
Open Station
Start Time Bib Athlete Country SI Card
After WTOC 605 Pavel Kurfürst CZE 1007167
After WTOC 610 Karin Biering DEN 1007243
After WTOC 613 Tobias Biering DEN 1007172
After WTOC 614 Sami Hyvonen FIN 1007122
After WTOC 617 Petteri Hakala FIN 1007105
After WTOC 623 Ian Ditchfield GBR 1007190
After WTOC 625 Pete Huzan GBR 1007127
After WTOC 629 Wing Kei Ng HKG 1410228
After WTOC 633 Remo Madella ITA 1410245
After WTOC 635 Tsuyoshi Ban JPN 1007281
After WTOC 636 Masatoshi Arai JPN 1007255
After WTOC 637 Kentaro Iwata JPN 1007215
After WTOC 641 Zita Ruksane LAT 1410240
After WTOC 642 Kristaps Mierlauks LAT 1410229
After WTOC 650 Martin Aarholt Waaler NOR 1007279
After WTOC 651 Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 1007136
After WTOC 672 Arturo Garcia Dengra ESP 1410237
After WTOC 673 Hector Lorenzo Yustos ESP 1410220
After WTOC 676 Lennart Wahlgren SWE 1007156
After WTOC 678 Marit Wiksell SWE 1007138
After WTOC 684 Oleksii Kyrychenko UKR 1010085
After WTOC 686 Mykola Opanasenko UKR 1010041
Para/TO/Public Station
Start Time Bib Athlete Country SI Card
After WTOC 818 Eva Fredholm SWE 1007184
After WTOC 901 Ari Tertsunen FIN 8632724
After WTOC 902 Normunds Narvaiss LAT 8632773
After WTOC 903 Ole-Johan Waaler NOR 8632702
After WTOC 904 Anders Westerlund FIN 8632704
After WTOC 905 Ake Jacobson FIN 8632760
After WTOC 906 Anna Jacobson FIN 8632694
After WTOC 907 Harry Sainio FIN 8632741
After WTOC 908 Stina Sainio FIN 8632745
After WTOC 909 Piotr Zielczynski USA 8632716
After WTOC 910 Karin Bödecs SWE 8632802
After WTOC 912 Jan Hann USA 1010045
After WTOC 914 Roope Näsi FIN 8632854
After WTOC 730 Artem Khalanskij RUS 1007109
After WTOC 660 Cláudio Tereso POR 1007168
After WTOC 663 Olga Korchagina RUS 1007116
After WTOC 803 Anne Braggins GBR 1007213
After WTOC 804 David Coton GBR 1007290
After WTOC 805 Elizabeth Urquhart GBR 1007155
After WTOC 806 Graham Urquhart GBR 1007107
After WTOC 807 Elvio Cereser ITA 1410247
After WTOC 808 Fulvio Lenarduzzi ITA 1410216
After WTOC 809 Koji Chino JPN 1007234
After WTOC 814 Russ Myer USA 1010095
After WTOC 816 Julia Zielczynska USA 1010055

 

Copyright © 2019 WTOC 2019 | Theme by SiteOrigin.
Scroll to top