WTOC 2019
Quinta do Valongo - Mon, June 24 2019
Model PreO 1 - Para/TO/Public Class
Final Results
Timed Station 1
Final Result Points Course Result    
Rank Bib Athlete Country Points Seconds Correct Penalty Time Total Time Pen.
1 731 Nataliia Salakhova RUS 10 27 10 0 0:38:49 27 27 0
2 728 Dmitriy Dokuchaev RUS 10 90 10 0 1:27:23 90 30 60
3 802 Hannu Niemi FIN 10 152 10 0 0:56:38 152 32 120
4 704 Soren Saxtorph DEN 9 26 9 0 0:43:54 26 26 0
5 729 Dmitry Kucherenko RUS 9 37 9 0 0:52:20 37 37 0
6 719 Svein Jakobsen NOR 9 53 9 0 0:42:44 53 53 0
7 709 Richard Keighley GBR 9 73 9 0 0:44:45 73 73 0
8 713 Vjaceslavs Lukasevics LAT 9 106 9 0 0:45:40 106 46 60
9 716 Laima Lazinskiene LTU 9 121 9 0 1:43:39 121 61 60
10 735 Michael Johansson SWE 8 22 8 0 0:49:47 22 22 0
11 730 Artem Khalanskij RUS 8 29 8 0 0:47:11 29 29 0
11 736 Ola Jansson SWE 8 29 8 0 0:44:31 29 29 0
13 810 Bo Sandstrom SWE 8 32 8 0 0:34:43 32 32 0
14 712 Piergiorgio Zancanaro ITA 8 42 8 0 0:42:19 42 42 0
15 706 Pekka Seppa FIN 8 46 8 0 0:56:15 46 46 0
16 711 Fabio Bortolami ITA 8 71 8 0 0:47:18 71 71 0
17 807 Elvio Cereser ITA 8 86 8 0 0:41:08 86 26 60
18 715 Guntis Jakubovskis LAT 8 105 8 0 0:37:21 105 45 60
19 803 Anne Braggins GBR 8 119 8 0 0:51:46 119 59 60
20 811 Emine Ozturk TUR 8 134 8 0 0:53:30 134 74 60
21 734 Carlos Riu Noguerol ESP 8 138,5 8 0 0:52:56 138,5 78,5 60
22 816 Julia Zielczynska USA 8 159 8 0 0:39:02 159 39 120
23 718 Petras Kasanavicius LTU 8 161 8 0 2:42:33 161 41 120
24 733 Sergio Martin Carrasco ESP 8 167 8 0 0:41:41 167 47 120
25 815 Karen Dennis USA 8 173 8 0 0:34:47 173 53 120
26 805 Elizabeth Urquhart GBR 8 183 8 0 0:39:40 183 63 120
27 801 Knud Vogelius DEN 8 188 8 0 0:43:38 188 68 120
28 702 Pavel Dudik CZE 7 29 7 0 0:40:51 29 29 0
29 703 Hana Dolezalova CZE 7 35 7 0 0:42:42 35 35 0
30 727 Eduard Oginskii RUS 7 36 7 0 0:38:00 36 36 0
31 808 Fulvio Lenarduzzi ITA 7 38 7 0 0:42:40 38 38 0
32 903 Ole-Johan Waaler NOR 7 42 7 0 0:30:43 42 42 0
33 813 Jay Hann USA 7 54 7 0 0:35:18 54 54 0
34 739 Vladyslav Poznianskyi UKR 7 61 7 0 0:41:21 61 61 0
35 740 Valerii Lytvynov UKR 7 87 7 0 0:46:38 87 27 60
36 726 Pavel Shmatov RUS 7 96,5 7 0 1:01:09 96,5 36,5 60
37 911  Esko Junttila FIN 7 104 7 0 0:42:27 104 44 60
38 742 David Irving USA 7 136 7 0 0:48:43 136 76 60
39 732 Miguel Angel Garcia Grinda ESP 7 153 7 0 0:39:51 153 33 120
40 909 Piotr Zielczynski USA 7 159 7 0 0:39:04 159 39 120
41 737 Mevli Mokan TUR 7 160 7 0 0:55:00 160 40 120
42 806 Graham Urquhart GBR 7 165 7 0 0:40:05 165 45 120
43 814 Russ Myer USA 7 200 7 0 0:34:48 200 80 120
44 701 Jana Kostova CZE 6 30 6 0 0:39:49 30 30 0
45 910 Karin Bodecs SWE 6 35 6 0 0:45:09 35 35 0
46 725 Ricardo Pinto POR 6 39 6 0 0:45:03 39 39 0
47 902 Normunds Narvaiss LAT 6 48 6 0 0:27:39 48 48 0
48 707 Ken Gammelgard FIN 6 51 6 0 1:03:27 51 51 0
49 738 Iryna Kulykova UKR 6 60,5 6 0 0:43:45 60,5 60,5 0
50 809 Koji Chino JAP 6 90 6 0 0:29:00 90 30 60
51 708 Colin Duckworth GBR 6 97 6 0 0:46:54 97 37 60
52 717 Tadeus Simkovic LTU 6 189 6 0 1:06:15 189 69 120
53 705 Taivo Toomas EST 5 115 5 0 0:51:01 115 55 60
54 741 Daniel Heimgartner USA 5 117 5 0 0:43:25 117 57 60
55 714 Valdis Strods LAT 5 142 5 0 0:42:35 142 22 120
56 723 Jose Leal POR 5 153 5 0 0:43:50 153 33 120
57 818 EUA Fredholm SWE 5 194 5 0 0:46:51 194 74 120
58 817 Owe Fredholm SWE 5 208 5 0 0:47:44 208 28 180
59 710 Maria Bertilla Pajaro ITA 5 228 5 0 0:45:51 228 48 180
60 804 David Coton GBR 4 191 4 0 0:36:27 191 71 120
61 724 Julio Guerra POR 3 147 3 0 0:43:13 147 27 120